A carregar...

Quadro Ativo

Home / Corpo de Bombeiros / Quadro Ativo
Oficial Principal
Ernesto Andrade Fonseca18930652
Bruno António Sousa Gomes18960777
Chefe
José Luí­s Santos Longa18930413
Sub-Chefe
António José Oliveira Queirós18890286
Mario Filipe Pereira Miranda20005225
Artur José Ribeiro Neves18940640
Helder de Jesus Pereira Simões20005215
Ricardo Jorge Fonseca Pinto18060122
Rui Daniel Fonseca Pinto18930417
Paulo Jorge Santos Oliveira18990826
Tiago Daniel Santos Santana20005230
Bombeiro de 1ª Classe
Maria de Fátima Pinto Rego18921049
Rui Manuel Vaz Machado Moita18890289
Fátima Jesus Amaral Gonçalves18990816
Marlene de Fátima do Monte Rodrigues20005214
Rui Manuel Gomes Pinto18970608
Acácio Manuel Alves Teixeira18810139
Fernando Miguel Messias Branco18890287
José Carlos Magalhães Carvalho18020082
José Celestino Cardoso Amaral18840604
Bombeiro de 2ª Classe
Orlando Jorge Oliveira Pinto18990825
Emí­lia Maria Dantas Figueiredo18990814
José João da Silva Ribeiro18990820
Hugo André Gomes Pereira20005224
Catia Marisa Barradas Cabral20018583
Fábio Gabriel Nascimento Mendes20018587
Joana Filipa A Gonçalves20018589
Fátima da Conceição José Ferreira18993701
Paulo Manuel Santos Aires18990827
Julio Manuel Silva Rodrigues18010013
Hugo Manuel da Silva Parente20005258
André Rocha Santos20018579
Bruno Tiago Barradas Costa 20028044
Flávia Sofia Pinto Macedo20028671
David Emanuel Monteiro Cravo20033325
Susana Filipa Amaral Gonçalves20028041
Luis Manuel Fonseca Sequeira20028782
Raquel Patricia Oliveira Sousa20028051
Nuno André Domingos Costa18060108
Hugo Ricardo Sampaio Marques20028106
Bombeiro de 3ª Classe
Carlos Filipe Cabral de Carvalho18990213
Bruno Filipe Oliveira Rodrigues18010005
Rogério Aires Magalhães Amaral18020047
Luis Manuel Quintans Ribeiro20028059
José António Oliveira Santos20028043
Norberto de Deus Pereira18990823
Sónia Catarina Lopes de Figueiredo264690389
Cláudia Raquel Andrade Sá Canelas252952316
Bruna Graciete Fernandes da Fonseca241992273
Sara Gonçalves Neves256439486
Pedro Miguel Pinto Amaral232343853
Ana Sofia Silva Aires239086163
Rúben Filipe Ferreira de Nóbrega243128797
Daniela Filipa Fernandes Rodrigues252952316
Luís Filipe Gomes Oliveira248734369
Samuel Neves Moreira248706780
Miguel Ângelo da Silva264690389
Estagiários
Ana Beatriz Fonseca Macedo265203813
Giovana Pereira de Lima299992500
Paulo Alexandre Mota Guedes248858815
Gustavo Eduardo Teixeira Baltazar271683244
Ana Carolina Macedo Pinto245561951
Rita Alexandra Coruche Branco251918106
Bernardo Cardoso Santos253292484
Beatriz Magalhães Pereira260739359