Quadro de Pessoal

Comandante
2º Comandante
Marcos António Neves Fonseca18930654
Adjunto de Comando
Aurélio Agostinho Ferreira18960696
André Filipe Branco Rodrigues20005204
Chefe
Manuel Dias Pereira18750197
Adelino Augusto Gonçalves18790186
José Luí­s Santos Longa18930413
Sub-Chefe
António José Oliveira Queirós18890286
Artur Manuel Longa Gonçalves18860149
Carlos Alberto Silva Gomes Rego18840102
José Luí­s Silva Santos18860153
Bombeiro de 1ª Classe
Ernesto Andrade Fonseca18930652
Acácio Manuel Alves Teixeira18810139
Maria de Fátima Pinto Rego18921049
José Celestino Cardoso Amaral18840604
Rui Manuel Vaz Machado Moita18890289
Fernando Miguel Messias Branco18890287
Paulo Jorge Santos Oliveira18990826
Rui Daniel Fonseca Pinto18930417
Artur José Ribeiro Neves18940640
Rui Manuel Gomes Pinto18970608
Fátima Jesus Amaral Gonçalves18990816
Tiago Daniel Pinto Gomes18020061
José Carlos Magalhães Carvalho18020082
Ricardo Jorge Fonseca Pinto18060122
João Carlos Teixeira Basilio18060109
Marlene de Fátima do Monte Rodrigues20005214
Mario Filipe Pereira Miranda20005225
Tiago Daniel Santos Santana20005230
Helder de Jesus Pereira Simões20005215
Bombeiro de 2ª Classe
Fátima da Conceição José Ferreira18993701
Paulo Manuel Santos Aires18990827
Julio Manuel Silva Rodrigues18010013
Orlando Jorge Oliveira Pinto18990825
Emí­lia Maria Dantas Figueiredo18990814
Hugo Manuel da Silva Parente20005258
Ana Cláudia Freitas Fonseca20018573
Joana Filipa A Gonçalves20018589
Fábio Gabriel Nascimento Mendes20018587
José Diogo Santos Rodrigues Seixas Damas20005232
Marco Aurelio M Ferreira 20018603
Catia Marisa Barradas Cabral20018583
Hugo André Gomes Pereira20005224
André Rocha Santos20018579
Bombeiro de 3ª Classe
Susana Filipa Amaral Gonçalves20028041
David Emanuel Monteiro Cravo20033325
Flávia Sofia Pinto Macedo20028671
Hugo Ricardo Sampaio Marques20028106
Joana Sofia Barradas Cabral20028056
João Paulo Cardoso Beselga20028054
José António Oliveira Santos20028043
Luis Manuel Fonseca Sequeira20028782
Luis Manuel Quintans Ribeiro20028059
Raquel Patricia Oliveira Sousa20028051
Bruno Tiago Ferreira Martins20028688
Bruno Tiago Barradas Costa 20028044
Ângela Cristina Matos Teixeira20028058
Ana Raquel Gomes Pinto20028669
Paulo Jorge Figueira Pereira18921048
Artur Manuel Rodrigues Ferreira18930408
Carlos Filipe Cabral de Carvalho18990213
José João da Silva Ribeiro18990820
Rogério Aires Magalhães Amaral18020047
António Manuel da Fonseca18060112
Nuno André Domingos Costa18060108
Norberto de Deus Pereira18990823
Estagiários
Bombeiros 3ª Classe Supranumerário
Honra
José Firmino Benfeito Marques
Francisco LopesComandante
António Firmino Pinto
Artur Manuel LongaComandante
José Celestino Machado MoitaChefe
António Braulio dos Santos Figueira2º Comandante
João Silva MartinhoSub-Chefe
José Manuel Gomes CardosoSub-Chefe
José Messias Branco3ª Classe
Vitor Gaspar Pombo3ª Classe
Diamantinho da Fonseca BenfeitoMotorista
Rufino LongaMaqueiro
José Queirós
Reserva
António Salvador RodriguesChefe
Manuel Silva SantosSub-Chefe
António José Morais3ª Classe
José Longa Gonçalves1ª Classe
Luí­s Manuel Longa Gonçalves2ª Classe
Manuel Joaquim Rodrigues2ª Classe
Jorge Manuel Oliveira Caseiro2ª Classe
Maria de Lurdes F. F. Araújo2ª Classe
Rui Emanuel de Carvalho Barradas2ª Classe
Aida Cristina Longa Coelho Rodrigues2ª Classe
José Fernando Oliveira Caseiro2ª Classe
Carlos Alberto Trindade Soeiro2ª Classe
António Rodrigues3ª Classe
Filipa Alexandra Rodrigues Pereira3ª Classe
Jorge Rego Cardoso Cravo3ª Classe
Nuno Miguel Santana Macedo3ª Classe
Bruno José Ladeira da Silva
José Macedo Santos3ª Classe
Ana Carina Santos Rodrigues Patricio Pereira
Liliana Alexandra Rodrigues Pinto Cardoso2ª Classe
Vera Lúcia Carvalho Pereira3ª Classe
Tânia Maria Amaral Sousa3ª Classe
Paulo Sérgio Magalhães Carvalho2ª Classe
Hugo Filipe Longa Ferraz3ª Classe
Luis Ezequiel Santos3ª Classe
Bruno Daniel Carvalho Pereira2ª Classe
Gonçalo Manuel Oliveira Santos3ª Classe
Marco Aurélio Barreiros Pinto3ª Classe
Paulo Jorge Matos Oliveira3ª Classe
João Gonçalo Santos Rodrigues Patricio Pereira2ª Classe
Carlos Manuel Matos Silva3ª Classe
Rui Filipe Barradas Pereira
Pedro Daniel Branco Rodrigues3ª Classe
Liliana Soraia Silva Costa
Bruno Filipe Oliveira Rodrigues3ª Classe
Maciel Santos Teixeira3ª Classe
Paulo Luis Santos Teixeira3ª Classe
Carlos Manuel Matos Santos3ª Classe
Marcelo José Morais Rodrigues2ª Classe
Nuno Ricardo Matos Santos3ª Classe
José João Monteiro Patricio3ª Classe
Marco Daniel Santos Ferreira3ª Classe
Marco Paulo Silva Oliveira3ª Classe
Manuel António Jesus Costa3ª Classe
Micael Rego Cardoso Cravo3ª Classe
Mario Tiago Miranda Soreira3ª Classe
Ana Raquel Fonseca Borges
Monica Sofia de Sousa Aleixo3ª Classe
José Manuel da Costa3ª Classe
Maria João Duarte Cardoso
José António Gomes Monteiro